Członkowie klubu

Nr Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość
1 PIOTR FEJKIEL GORLICE
2 FILIP FEJKIEL GORLICE
3 HUBERT FEJKIEL GORLICE
5 PIOTR BOGOBOWICZ WARSZAWA
6 WIKTOR POLAK CZĘSTOCHOWA
7 STANISŁAW SCHNEIDER LUBLINIEC
8 PIOTR SŁUPCZYŃSKI ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
9 JUSTYNA BORYSEWICZ MYŚLIBÓRZ
10 MIROSŁAW SURMACZ RUDA ŚLĄSKA
11 SEBASTIAN SKRZYPCZYŃSKI ZIELONA GÓRA
12 DARIUSZ BRZEŹNIAK GLIWICE
13 STANISŁAW HRONOWSKI JADOWNIKI
14 DANIEL STYCZEWSKI WARSZAWA
15 LESZEK DUBIEL KOSZALIN
17 GRZEGORZ ZARZYKA JASŁO
18 PAWEŁ ZARZYKA JASŁO
19 WIKTOR ZARZYKA JASŁO
20 ALICJA WIŚNIEWSKA WARSZAWA
22 WALDEMAR JAWORSKI SOSNOWIEC
23 BARTOSZ BUCHANIEC SOSNOWIEC
24 MARCIN MACIAŚ ŚWIDNICA
25 LECH MIERZWIŃSKI JELENIA GÓRA
26 MACIEJ GŁÓW KRAKÓW
27 EWA KUCZEWSKA KRAKÓW
28 SZYMON BARTOCH ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA
29 ŁUKASZ KOLASKA NOWY LUBOSZ
30 AGNIESZKA OSMELAK SZCZECIN
31 LESZEK OSMELAK SZCZECIN
32 KAZIMIERZ JANOTA JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
33 DAMIAN ABRAMOWICZ KALISZ
34 MAREK CZYŻYK GOLASOWICE
35 GRZEGORZ KRÓLAK ŚWIĘTOSZÓWKA
36 WOJCIECH GOLIS ŁÓDZ
37 KACPER GOLIS ŁÓDZ
38 PAULINA PIEŃKOWSKA GOLESZÓW
39 ANDRZEJ LASKOWSKI ŁÓDZ
40 MAGDALENA KARDIAS LASKOWSKA ŁÓDZ
41 WIOLETTA LAFERI OŁAWA
42 MACIEJ ROGOWSKI LUBLIN
43 TOMASZ SOWA BOBOWA
44 ZBIGNIEW KOWALCZYK BOESŁAWIEC
45 ROBERT JUNKNIKIEL ŁÓDZ
46 JANUSZ TROCHIM ŻORY
47 DAWID KALISZ PROBOSZCZOWICE
48 DARIUSZ GOŁĘBIOWSKI GOGOLIN
49 TOMASZ MUSIOŁ KROSTOSZOWICE
50 DARIUSZ PIEKARZ GORLICE
51 TOMASZ WARACHIM WROCŁAW
52 KATARZYNA WIŚNIEWSKA ŚWIEBODZICE
53 PAWEŁ JĘDRZEJEWSKI GOCZAŁKÓW
54 ADAM USZYŃSKI BIAŁYSTOK
55 FRANCISZEK USZYŃSKI BIAŁYSTOK
56 ZOFIA USZYŃSKA BIAŁYSTOK
57 MAGDALENA USZYŃSKA BIAŁYSTOK
58 NATALIA TOMECKA WARSZAWA
59 ALEKSANDRA TOMECKA WARSZAWA
60 RAFAŁ TOMECKI WARSZAWA
61 ZBIGNIEW MICIUŁA ŚWIDNICA
62 BLANDYNA RESLER LESZNO
63 MARCIN WÓJTOWICZ KATOWICE
64 KAMIL MARCINOWSKI RUDA ŚLĄSKA
66 AGNIESZKA WOŹNIAK TARNOWIEC
68 ANDRZEJ KUSTOSZ ŁÓDZ
69 LILIANNA LASKOWSKA KATOWICE
70 WOJCIECH KLICH JASŁO
71 ANDRZEJ PÓŁGRABSKI DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
72 KAROL KOCIŃSKI GNIEWKOWO
73 SYLWIA GIŻYCKA DZIERŻONIÓW
74 WILHELM PIESZKA SKOCZÓW
75 GRZEGORZ WÓJTOWICZ WROCŁAW
76 STANISŁAW PLASZCZAK ŻARÓW
77 WOJCIECH DĘBAK ZABRZE
78 TOMASZ SOŁOWIEJ RUDA ŚLĄSKA
79 DOMINIK PRUSS KŁODZKO
80 MARIA MARCINIEC SĘKOWA
81 DARIUSZ MARCINIEC SĘKOWA
82 MIROSŁAW DĘBIŃSKI ZIĘBICE
83 CEZARY JĘDRZEJEWSKI LESZNOWOLA
84 STANISŁAW JACHYM SOBOLÓW
85 ANNA BUKOWSKA BOGACZ SOBOLÓW
86 PAWEŁ GOGŁUSKA WARSZAWA
87 IWETA WISŁA PIETRZYKOWICE
88 EWA OZGA PIETRZYKOWICE
89 MIROSŁAW CZAPLIŃSKI FROMBORK
90 TOMASZ DEPTUŁA WARSZAWA
91 MATEUSZ SARNA JAWORZNO
92 MARTA NOSAL NOWY SĄCZ
93 KRYSTYNA WIEWIÓRKA TWORKOWA
94 SŁAWOMIR MANIKOWSKI KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE
97 ANDRZEJ DĄBROWSKI KOŃSKIE
98 ARTUR DĄBROWSKI KOŃSKIE
101 ARKADIUSZ DUDA KRAKÓW
102 STEFAN RYMON LIPIŃSKI LIPNICA
103 KRZYSZTOF SZUMIELEWICZ SUCHEDNIÓW
104 ŁUKASZ MASTALERZ NAGRÓW BOBRZAŃSKI
105 WIOLETTA SIGNERSKA GNIEWKOWO
106 ROBERT HURKAŁA BILCZA
107 WITOLD WOJCIECHOWSKI KOBYLANKA
108 ALEKSANDER KUROWSKI SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ
109 ZBIGNIEW WIETECKI GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
110 RENATA ZIĘBA CIESZYN
111 ROBERT SWÓJNÓG LĘDZINY
112 BEATA TOPA WIELKA LIPA
113 DARIUSZ ANDRUSZAK SŁAWA
114 MARTYNA ANDRUSZAK SŁAWA
115 ANDRZEJ KOPAŃCZYK CHORZÓW
116 ANNA PROŚCIŃSKA LUBIN
117 DOROTA PROŚCIŃSKA LUBIN
118 TOMASZ KOPIJKOWSKI KALISZ
119 MARTA SOBIERAJSKA GOSTYŃ
120 MICHAŁ MARCZYK ŁÓDZ
121 PIOTR SERAFIN KRAKÓW
123 SŁAWOMIR WÓJCIK KRAKÓW
124 MACIEJ KUNCIO WARSZAWA
125 ANDRZEJ TITARENKOW RACIBÓRZ
126 ALEKSANDER CZECH WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
128 PIOTR URGACZ KAMIONKA
129 ANNA URGACZ KAMIONKA
130 KAROLINA URGACZ KAMIONKA
131 KRZYSZTOF STAŃCZYK FIUKÓWKA
132 PRZEMYSŁAW BALCER BYDGOSZCZ
133 MIROSŁAW KABALA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
134 MAREK ŻAGLEWSKI WŁOCŁAWEK
135 URSZULA MAJOCH KŁODZKO
136 IRENA RÓŻALSKA BIELSKO BIAŁA
137 GRZEGORZ KOMPANOWSKI TORUŃ
138 BOGUSŁAW MONCZYŃSKI KALISZ
139 PIOTR LEWANDOWSKI ZIELONA GÓRA
140 ANTONI KUBIK PSZCZYNA
141 ŻANETA BYCZKOWSKA SKIERNIEWICE
142 KRZYSZTOF MIECZKOWSKI PASŁĘK
143 AGATA GUZEWICZ JELENIA GÓRA
144 JANUSZ GUZEWICZ JELENIA GÓRA
145 ŁUKASZ ZAWIDZKI OSTRÓW WLK.
146 ANNA BUGNAR KWIRYNÓW
147 SŁAWOMIR LANGERT PRUDNIK
148 KRZYSZTOF MORAWSKI OTWOCK
149 BARBARA ABRATKIEWICZ WARSZAWA
150 JACEK BOCHENEK GORLICE
151 JERZY DWOJAK ANDRYCHÓW
152 ANNA KRÓL ZABRZE
153 MAREK ABRATKIEWICZ NOWY TARG
154 URSZULA NYSZKIEWICZ JASTRZĘBNIKI
155 MICHAŁ NYSZKIEWICZ JASTRZĘBNIKI
156 JAKUB NYSZKIEWICZ JASTRZĘBNIKI
157 ARTUR FURMANOWSKI BOGUSZÓW- GORCE
158 MARIAN KOTARSKI MYSZKÓW
159 DARIUSZ LUTOBORSKI OTWOCK
160 AMELIA KUNA KRAKÓW
161 BŁAŻEJ KUNA KRAKÓW
162 KLARA ZARAJCZYK LUBLIN
163 MICHAŁ ZARAJCZYK LUBLIN
164 EDWARD KOTLIŃSKI WOŁÓW
165 DAWID WARDZIŃSKI SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
166 MICHAŁ WARDZIŃSKI SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
167 KATARZYNA ŚWIDER PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
168 WERONIKA RĄCZKA TYCHY
169 GRZEGORZ SUMIŁA GDAŃSK
170 ADAM KASZUBA RUZEMEROK
171 KATARZYNA BAGIŃSKA ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE
172 KRZYSZTOF KOWALSKI KIELCE
173 PIOTR KACZMAREK ŻYRARDÓW
174 ANNA PNIEWSKA KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE
175 MAREK KUCHARSKI WARSZAWA
176 EWA SZORC BIAŁYSTOK
177 AGNIESZKA GACA JAWORZNO
178 ANIELA GACA JAWORZNO
179 ALEKSANDER GACA JAWORZNO
180 JANUSZ GACA JAWORZNO
181 PIOTR RAKOWSKI WARSZAWA
182 MONIKA BURACZYŃSKA SMOLEC
183 MARCIN BURACZYŃSKI SMOLEC
184 RAFAŁ JĘDRZEJAK RAWICZ
185 TOMASZ CHADAMIK SKIERNIEWICE
186 MARTA CHADAMIK SKIERNIEWICE
187 MATEUSZ CHADAMIK SKIERNIEWICE
188 MAKSYMILIAN CHADAMIK SKIERNIEWICE
189 BEATA KOSTAŃSKA KOŚCIAN
190 WERONIKA TUMIDAJSKA GORLICE
191 KRYSTIAN GOLIŃSKI CZCHÓW
192 ELWIRA MACHAJ PIOTRKOWO
193 ADAM STOPA ŻARNÓWKA
194 TOMASZ WYBITUŁA BIELSKO BIAŁA
195 MAGDALENA PENCZAK BIELSKO BIAŁA
196 EWELINA GROCHALA ROZPARA MORAWICA
197 GABRIEL ROZPARA MORAWICA
198 RAFAŁ ROZPARA MORAWICA
199 MIKOŁAJ ROZPARA MORAWICA
200 RAFAŁ M. SOCHA SWARZĘDZ
201 ELŻBIETA GUZIK DUDA NOWY TARG
202 ADAM DUDA NOWY TARG
203 ALEKSANDER MAJCHER TARNÓW
204 ANDRZEJ PAWLAS TYCHY
205 PATRYCJA SRĘBACZ KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE
206 PIOTR TRZCINA ŁÓDZ
207 ANNA KUDZIA KRAKÓW
208 JANUSZ0 KUDZIA KRAKÓW
209 KRZYSZTOF WOJEWODZIC RACZYNY
210 MIECZYSŁAW MOCZARSKI LEŻAJSK
211 ANDRZEJ POŻOGA KIELCE
212 BOGUSŁAWA POŻOGA KIELCE
213 AGATA BANASZKIEWICZ POZNAŃ
214 JAKUB BANASZKIEWICZ POZNAŃ
215 ALICJA BANASZKIEWICZ POZNAŃ
216 KRZYSZTOF SŁOWIŃSKI SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
217 MICHAŁ ŁĘTEK BĘDZIN
218 JANUSZ KLUGE RUDA ŚLĄSKA
219 GRZEGORZ STĘPNIOWSKI DOBRZYKOWICE
220 AGATA KARCZ TRZEBNICA
221 EWA TOMCZAK ŁÓDZ
222 MACIEJ BOROWSKI WROCŁAW
223 JUSTYNA BOROWSKI WROCŁAW
224 BARTOSZ BOROWSKI WROCŁAW
225 WOJCIECH BOROWSKI WROCŁAW
226 ADAM URBAŃSKI GDYNIA
227 RYSZARD GRYSZKO LUBOŃ
228 RENATA ANTKOWIAK GRYSZKO LUBOŃ
229 ARKADIUSZ KUMM WARSZAWA
230 CZESŁAW FURMANEK TRZCINICA
231 RYSZARD KONOPKA MYSZKÓW
232 LUBOMIR KARPIŃSKI RAWA MAZOWIECKA
233 MARIAN RZEKIECKI DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ
234 GRZEGORZ KOPINIAK WIELICZKA
235 DANUTA KOPINIAK WIELICZKA
236 MIKOŁAJ KOPINIAK WIELICZKA
237 AGNIESZKA PABIAN LUBIN
238 SEWERYN GOLEŃ ŻARNOWIEC
239 MATEUSZ KOZDROŃ BOBROWNIKI WIELKIE
240 NIKOLETTA MICHALSKA BOBROWNIKI WIELKIE
241 ANDRZEJ PAWLAK SKARŻYSKO KAMIENNA
242 PRZEMYSŁAW KARCZMAREK LIPKÓW
243 RENATA JACHYMOWSKA STRZELIN
244 ŁUKASZ SMUŻNY WAŁBRZYCH
245 ŁUKASZ LIWERSKI ŚWIĘCIOCHOWA
246 PAULINA KUŚ MIĘDZYBRODZIE ŻYWIECKIE
247 DARIUSZ DROŻDŻ KRAKÓW
248 ROBERT ORCZYK GUBIN
249 PRZEMYSŁAW SOBIERAJSKI RACIBÓRZ
250 JAGODA DYGAN KRAPKOWICE
251 PAULINA MATYSIAK SOSNOWIEC
252 KAMIL PIĄTKOWSKI WARSZAWA
253 MAREK JÓZEF KATOWICE
254 MONIKA GUZEWICZ LUBLIN
255 DOROTA MASIEL LWÓWEK SLĄSKI
256 ANDRZEJ MASIEL LWÓWEK SLĄSKI
257 MIROSŁAW NOWAK TURZA SLĄSKA
258 OLIWIER MATYSIAK ZABRZE
259 BARTOSZ MATYSIAK ZABRZE
260 KRZYSZTOF JUDKA DOBRA
261 MARLENA CHMIELEWSKA BIELSKO BIAŁA
262 DANUTA ŚWIĄTEK BRZEG DOLNY
263 MICHAŁ EWERTOWSKI MIĘDZYRZECZE GÓRNE
264 BARTŁOMIEJ KANIECKI BYTOM
265 MIROSŁAW KIEŁKOWSKI BEŁCHATÓW
266 HENRYKA KIEŁKOWSKA BEŁCHATÓW
267 PIOTR BORKOWSKI JASŁO
268 ALICJA ŚNIADECKA WROCŁAW
269 MATEUSZ BIESZCZAD OSIECZNICA
270 JOANNA PABIS ROMAŃCZYK GORLICE
271 DARIUSZ JOCHMAN CISIEC
272 TADEUSZ EWERTOWSKI IŁAWA
273 KAJETAN SUCHECKI KATOWICE
274 ZBIGNIEW ORŁOWSKI MYSŁOWICE
275 EWA POLAŃSKA GOSTYNIN
276 WOJCIECH JAREMEK ZAMOŚĆ
277 IZABELA JAREMEK ZAMOŚĆ
279 MARCIN KĘCZKOWSKI PŁOCK
280 RADOSŁAW MAZUR JODŁOWA
281 KINGA JANISZEWSKA JODŁOWA
282 ADAM KACZKA JODŁOWA
283 ANNA JANTAS JODŁOWA
284 MAREK SIERPIŃSKI WARSZAWA
285 AGNIESZKA LEŚNY WARSZAWA
286 ANDRZEJ SKOLIK CYBULICE MAŁE
287 EWA KRENZ POZNAŃ
288 KRZYSZTOF GOŹDZIK POZNAŃ
289 BARTOSZ JABŁONKA ŁÓDZ
290 DOROTA PAWLIK HUTA NOWA
291 RAFAŁ FALEŃSKI SZCZECIN
292 JOANNA SZCZEPOCKA RZESZÓW
293 KRZYSZTOF WRZESZCZ TYCHY
294 MICHAŁ PACHURA BYDGOSZCZ
295 JACEK CZARNIGOWSKI LUBLIN
296 KRZYSZTOF MROZOWSKI KATOWICE
297 MARCIN WASILEWSKI GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
298 PIOTR KOZIARA SANDOMIERZ
299 MARTYNA STYPA SANDOMIERZ
300 PIOTR PUSZKAREWICZ RZESZÓW
301 LENA CZARNECKA ZAWIERCIE
302 ADAM CZARNECKI ZAWIERCIE
303 MAJA CZARNECKA ZAWIERCIE
304 JERZY PAŚKIEWICZ RZESZÓW
305 PIOTR KAPUŚCIŃSKI GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI
306 JACEK TREICHEL POKRZYWNO
307 PIOTR MUSIAŁ WARSZAWA
308 WOJCIECH WIĘCZKOWSKI WARSZAWA
309 AGNIESZKA BOŁWACH ŚWIEBODZICE
310 KRZYSZTOF ZAWADZKI ZABRZE
311 KRZYSZTOF ZIUBRZYCKI WARKA
312 MAŁGORZATA ZIUBRZYCKA WARKA
313 PAULINA ZIUBRZYCKA WARKA
314 MARIUSZ STAWSKI WAŁBRZYCH
315 JOANNA STAWSKA WAŁBRZYCH
316 JAN RUSIEK ŻARY
317 KONSTANCJA RUSIEK ŻARY
318 BOGUSŁAW PAWLAK JAROSŁAW
319 BOGUSŁAWA PAWLAK JAROSŁAW
320 MARLENA TREICHEL POKRZYWNO
321 DARIUSZ KOCUREK BIELSKO BIAŁA
322 WALDERMAR BOGDAN GORLICE
323 ANETA BARSZCZEWSKA WARSZAWA
324 ROBERT GADOMSKI DOBRE
325 JUSTYNA STODOLNIK ŚWIDNICA
326 MARCIN MASTALSKI ŚWIDNICA
327 PAWEŁ KIELAR IWONICZ-ZDRÓJ
328 BOŻENA HARLENDER GŁOGÓW
329 BARBARA DOSIAK KATOWICE
330 JOANNA FLACH ZAKOPANE
331 ŁUKASZ JURCZAK RADOM
332 ZBIGNIEW CESARZ BRYNEK
333 IWONA CESARZ BRYNEK
334 MAREK DUDYŃSKI IWINY
335 ZBIGNIEW NIEMYJSKI KATOWICE
336 STANISŁAW WRONA NIEGŁOWICE
337 MICHAŁ KIELAR IWONICZ-ZDRÓJ
338 DOMINIKA STEC WARSZAWA
339 ROBERT SĘKALA SOSNOWIEC
340 GRZEGORZ WOŹNIAK SOSNOWIEC
341 BARTOSZ KOLLAR KRAKÓW
342 ANNA SZYMASZEK ZANIEMYŚL
343 MICHAŁ SZCZEPAŃSKI WARSZAWA
344 WERONIKA SZCZEPAŃSKA WARSZAWA
345 RYSZARD SIENNICKI WARSZAWA
346 KRZYSZTOF KOWALSKI WARSZAWA
347 MICHAŁ MIELNICZUK WARSZAWA
348 PIOTR BUŹNIAK WARSZAWA
349 KAMILA GOGOC WARSZAWA
350 MARIUSZ OPAŁKA WIELICZKA
351 NATALIA STEFAŃSKA GDAŃSK
352 KAMILA GOC WARSZAWA
353 MICHAŁ DENKIEWICZ ZAWADZKIE
354 ANGELIKA BIELERZEWSKA BISKUPICE
355 PAWEŁ BIELERZEWSKI BISKUPICE
356 KACPER KOŚKA WARSZAWA
357 KACPER NOWAK GORLICE
358 BARTOSZ JONAS WARSZAWA
359 MAKSYM JONAS WARSZAWA
360 KAROLINA BUGLA LUBOMIA
361 KAJETAN RZEZIŃSKI IŁAWA
362 ARKADIUSZ WOŹNIAK MIELEC
363 WALDEMAR FIT CIESZYN
364 ALICJA FIT CIESZYN
365 LUKASZ POLAK OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE
366 PIOTR PELC OŚWIĘCIM
367 PATRYK PELC OŚWIĘCIM
368 KRZYSZTOF PELC OŚWIĘCIM
369 ZACHARIASZ KOŃCZAL HORST POZNAŃ
370 STELLA HORST POZNAŃ
371 MARIA HORST POZNAŃ
372 PAWEŁ GRABCZEWSKI WŁOCŁAWEK
373 PIOTR KAWOREK BIERAWA
374 IWONA KUPISIŃSKA BIERAWA
375 JUSTYNA KUBIENIEC ZABRZE
376 ANNA KRAWCZYSZYN PANIOWICE
377 WŁADYSŁAW ZAJĄC WAŁBRZYCH
378 ANNA KOWALSKA ZŁOCZEW
379 SŁAWOMIR KOWALSKI ZŁOCZEW
380 ADAM KOSIOREK STANISŁAWÓW
381 ELŻBIETA SZUBA STANISŁAWÓW
382 NATALIA GROSZEK BRZEG DOLNY
383 PATRYK KRAWCZYSZYN PANIOWICE
384 MARCIN SAWKA SYCÓW
385 JOLANTA SAWKA SYCÓW
386 PIOTR GRYGIEL CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE
387 DOROTA PANSEWICZ PRZEMYŚL
389 DAWID BĘBEN RAKÓW
390 PIOTR JANIK ZRĘCIN
391 AGNIESZKA KOLASA PABIANICE
392 DAWID KOLASA PABIANICE
393 MARCIN KNYSAK CZĘSTOCHOWA
394 JOANNA HYLEWSKA BARAŃSKA OPOLE
395 MICHAŁ WACHACKI KRAKÓW
396 ADAM RYBAK GOŁĘCZEWO
397 ARTUR NIEMIEC KOBIÓR
398 EWELINA ZAWADZKA KOŚCIELISKO
399 BARBARA KEMPKOWSKA OSTRÓW WLK.
400 ZOFIA KEMPKOWSKA OSTRÓW WLK.
401 JOANNA GÓRSKA BIAŁYSTOK
402 ALICJA KOWALSKA MILIK
403 PAWEŁ KOWALSKI MILIK
404 PIOTR KROGULEC WROCŁAW
405 ADRIAN TUMIDAJSKI ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
406 MIROSŁAW JĘDRULOK CHORZÓW
407 BARTOSZ MANTAJ ZŁOTNIKI
408 ALEKSANDRA MANTAJ ZŁOTNIKI
409 MICHAŁ MANTAJ ZŁOTNIKI
410 URSZULA MANTAJ ZŁOTNIKI
411 MARTA BEJNAROWICZ WARSZAWA
412 WALDEMAR DYNOWSKI TARNÓW
413 ROMA GUT JEDLINA ZDRÓJ
414 PAWEŁ TOMASIKIEWICZ JEDLINA ZDRÓJ
415 SZYMON STARZEC JURKÓW
416 AMELIA STARZEC JURKÓW
417 SYLWESTER MISIARZ NYSA
418 DARIUSZ SKUZA MIRZEC
419 KRZYSZTOF SROKA OLSZTYN
420 MARIUSZ FENDRYCH JĘDRZEJÓW
421 ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI RĄBIEŃ
422 MAŁGORZATA JAROSZ KASINA WIELKA
423 TOMASZ WITCZAK INOWROCŁAW
424 ŁUKASZ WASIL WOJKOWICE
425 ANDRZEJ TRZECIAK STASIÓWKA
426 JADWIGA TRZECIAK STASIÓWKA
427 ROBERT STECZEK SZCZYRK
428 MARTA KUCHARSKA POZNAŃ
429 SZYMON KUCHARSKI POZNAŃ
430 URSZULA ŹRÓDŁOWSKA PORONIN
431 JAKUB ZDYBEL BOGATYNIA
432 PIOTR SIEŃKO IWANOWICE DWORSKIE
433 RAFAŁ KAŃDUŁA OPALENICA
434 PRZEMYSŁAW MAJCHRZAK PUSZCZYKOWO
435 JAROSŁAW CYPRIAN OPALENICA
436 ŁUKASZ AUGUSTYNIAK JAWISZOWICE
437 ALDONA ROMPEL DOBCZYCE
438 WŁADYSŁAW MACKOŚ TARNOWIEC
439 MAREK KOWAL NISKO
440 ZUZANNA REINHART STAWISZYN
441 MARTA REINHART STAWISZYN
442 JAKUB REINHART STAWISZYN
443 ALEKSANDER REINHART STAWISZYN
444 MARCIN SZCZYGIELSKI WARSZAWA
445 ROBERT KĘDZIERSKI WARSZAWA
446 ADRIAN DROZD LUBLIN
447 JACEK ŁAPIŃSKI ŁÓDZ
448 DAWID NOWICKI DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ
449 MACIEJ OLSZÓWKA BARCIN
450 MARCIN KOWALIK LUBLIN
451 CZESŁAW WODECKI WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
452 WOJCIECH WIĘCKOWSKI KWAŚNIÓW GÓRNY
453 JUSTYNA JONIK WARSZAWA
454 TOMASZ SŁOMCZYŃSKI TYMBARK
455 MAREK SŁOMCZYŃSKI NOWY SĄCZ
456 PIOTR BASARA BĘDZIEMYŚL
457 KATARZYNA BARAŃSKA SZCZECIN
458 ANDRZEJ ZAJĄCZKOWSKI BIELAWA
459 JAROSŁAW SOBOTA WROCŁAW
460 JAROSŁAW SIPIKA KOŃSKIE
461 PATRYK MAREK KATOWICE
462 MONIKA LIS MAREK KATOWICE
463 TOMASZ MAMYS SWARZĘDZ
464 IWONA MATUSZKOWIAK WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
465 KRZYSZTOF MATUSZKOWIAK WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
466 MARTA PRZYBYSZEWSKA SZCZECIN
467 DOMINIK PRZYBYSZEWSKI SZCZECIN
468 JULIA BERNACKA SZCZECIN
469 MIKOŁAJ BERNACKI SZCZECIN
470 EWELINA PIOTROWICZ ŁASK
471 AGNIESZKA ŁĘTEK BĘDZIN
472 MAGDALENA ZAJĄC MARKI
473 ANNA MARSZAŁEK WARSZAWA
474 BARTOSZ STOLPE WARSZAWA
475 WOJCIECH WRÓBLEWSKI WARSZAWA
476 ADRIAN DALESZAK KIELCE
477 IWONA DALESZAK KIELCE
478 ALICJA DALESZAK KIELCE
479 OSKAR DALESZAK KIELCE
480 JERZY KARPIESIUK JABŁONNA
481 AGNIESZKA TONKOWICZ ELBLĄG
482 PIOTR FRANKOWSKI ELBLĄG
483 BEATA KOŁODZIEJCZAK KUTNO
484 ALEKSANDER ZDUNEK USTKA
485 JAROSŁAW CHMIELEWSKI PIŁAWA DOLNA
486 KAMILA CHMIELEWSKA PIŁAWA DOLNA
487 IWONA SOBIŁO STALOWA WOLA
488 DAWID SOBIŁO STALOWA WOLA
489 FILIP SOBIŁO STALOWA WOLA
490 NIKOLA SOBIŁO STALOWA WOLA
492 MICHAŁ KIERNISZ PISAROWCE
493 PATRYCJA CHUCHLIŃSKA KIERNISZ PISAROWCE
494 BERNADETA TCHORYK KRAKÓW
495 SEBASTIAN ROMPEL DOBCZYCE
497 EDYTA ZAWADA SKAWINA